Spezielle Hinweise:
01.-02.04.2017 Zanshinkai 2017
13.-16.07.2017 Buyukai Germany 2017
05.-08.07.2018 Buyukai Germany 2018

BERLIN und UMGEBUNG 2017

DatumOrtLehrer/Veranstaltung/ThemaKontakt
28.01.KöthenBrian DuckersHenry Schildpdf
28.-29.01.BerlinBenjamin Cem Gencoglu & Axel Franke
(Kyusho & Ninjutsu)
Axel Franke
28.-29.01.BerlinToradoshi (Cavin Pietzsch und Oliver Piskurek)Cavin Pietzsch
pdf
18.02.BerlinBeate NiklBeate Niklpdf
18.-19.02.BraunschweigJürgen BieberRené Schwarzpdf
25.-26.02.BerlinLauri JokinenStephan Naguschewskipdf
11.-12.03.BerlinSveneric Bogsäter & Arnaud CousergueCavin Pietzschpdf
11.-12.03.HolzweißigOscar ArendsSven Wegewitz
18.-19.03.BerlinSven HinrichsenSven Hinrichsenpdf
24.-26.03.BerlinKacem ZoughariLars Oscenda
25.-26.03.ElsterwerdaAndrius Baskatovas, Stephan Zimmer & Thomas StolzThomas Stolzpdf
25.-26.03.RostockAxel FrankePeter Strauerpdf
08.-09.04.BerlinBrin Morgan (Ju-Taijutsu
 Secrets)Jascha Kreppner
22.-23.04.HalleSteffen FröhlichStephan Zimmer
05.05.BerlinLubos PokornySimon Schwenkepdf
13.-14.05.BerlinPeter King (Hichibuku Goshinjutsu Level 3, Modul 1)Alexander Dürlich
19.-21.05.HolzweißigAxel Franke, Henry Schild, Sven Wegewitz, Daniela Dubiel, Stefan GudegastSven Wegewitz
20.05.BerlinCavin PietzschCavin Pietzsch
26.-28.05.LiliensteinHi no de kai (Alexander C. Dürlich, Alexander Treuheit, Stephan Naguschewski)David Gerberichpdf
10.-11.06.HolzweißigAurelio CostaSven Wegewitz
17.-18.06.BerlinHi no tori Taikai (Brian Duckers, Lauri Jokinen, Moti Nativ, Oliver Piskurek)Stephan NaguschewskiURL
01.-02.07.BerlinJürgen BieberMichael Klengel
pdf
08.07.BerlinCavin PietzschCavin Pietzsch
15.-16.07.BerlinRob RennerUwe BenekeURL
17.-20.08.BerlinAxel Franke (Shugendo Dojo Sommercamp)Axel Frankepdf
02.-03.09.HolzweißigManuel Flory & Sascha UviraSven Wegewitz
16.09.BerlinCavin PietzschCavin Pietzsch
16.-17.09.BerlinSveneric BogsäterCarlo Avallone
07.-08.10.HalleKoji Furuta & Shoshi NakagawaStephan ZimmerURL
14.-15.10.BerlinOnna Bugeisha Keiko BerlinBeate Niklpdf
11.11.BerlinCavin PietzschCavin Pietzsch
11.-12.11.HolzweißigShugendo All-Star-SeminarSven Wegewitz
17.-19.11.BerlinPeter King (Hichibuku Goshinjutsu Level 3, Modul 2)Alexander Dürlich

BERLIN und UMGEBUNG 2018

DatumOrtLehrer/Veranstaltung/ThemaKontakt
13.-14.01.HalleRalph Schwager (Healing beyond borders)Stephan Zimmer
26.-28.01.BerlinBenjamin Cem Gencoglu & Axel Franke
(Kyusho & Ninjutsu)
Axel Franke
03.-04.02.BerlinBrin MorganPhilip Dao
24.-25.02.BraunschweigJürgen BieberRené Schwarz
09.-11.03.BerlinLauri JokinenStephan Naguschewski
24.-25.03.RostockAxel FrankePeter Strauer
07.-08.04.HolzweißigJürgen BieberSven Wegewitz
20.-22.04.BerlinKacem ZoughariLars Oscenda
27.04.-29.04.BerlinOliver PiskurekCarlo Avallone
12.-13.05.LiliensteinHi no de kai (Alexander C. Dürlich, Alexander Treuheit, Stephan Naguschewski)David Gerberich
02.-03.06.BerlinSveneric BogsäterCavin Pietzsch
30.06.-01.07.BerlinJürgen BieberMichael Klengel
09.-12.08.BerlinAxel Franke (Shugendo Dojo Sommercamp)Axel Franke
18.08.HolzweißigSabine & Steffen FröhlichSven Wegewitz
SeptemberBerlinCavin PietzschCavin Pietzsch
01.-02.09.HolzweißigOscar ArendsSven Wegewitz
29.-30.09.BerlinOnna Bugeisha Keiko BerlinBeate Nikl
16.-18.11.BerlinLauri JokinenStephan Naguschewski
08.12.RostockAxel FrankePeter Strauer

Share Button